Food delivery in 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11002 PVR-SNSI EXP PVR SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PANDHARPUR First 13:00 1
2 MODNIMB 13:24 13:25 1
3 KURDUVADI 13:55 14:20 1
4 KEM 14:39 14:40 1
5 JEUR 14:59 15:00 1
6 PAREWADI 15:24 15:25 1
7 BHIGWAN 15:49 15:50 1
8 DAUND JN 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
9 AHMADNAGAR 17:30 17:33 1 Order Meal
10 BELAPUR 18:39 18:40 1 Order Meal
11 PUNTAMBA 19:10 19:25 1
12 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 20:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11002 - PVR-SNSI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, BELAPUR, Daund,