Food delivery in 10216 ERS-MAO SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
10216 ERS-MAO SPL ERS MAO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 13:50 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 14:13 14:15 1
3 THRISUR 15:07 15:10 1
4 SHORANUR JN 15:55 16:00 1
5 TIRUR 16:38 16:40 1
6 KOZHIKKODE 17:20 17:25 1
7 KANNUR 18:45 18:50 1
8 KASARAGOD 19:53 19:55 1
9 MANGALORE JN 20:55 21:05 1
10 UDUPI 22:34 22:36 1
11 BHATKAL 23:50 23:52 1
12 KARWAR 01:26 01:28 2
13 MADGAON 03:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 10216 - ERS-MAO SPL at following Railway Stations

ERNAKULAM, MADGAON JN,