Food delivery in 10215 MAO-ERS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
10215 MAO-ERS MAO ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADGAON First 21:30 1 Order Meal
2 KARWAR 22:22 22:24 1
3 BHATKAL 23:50 23:52 1
4 UDUPI 01:38 01:40 2
5 MANGALORE JN 03:00 03:10 2
6 KASARAGOD 03:48 03:50 2
7 KANNUR 05:05 05:10 2
8 KOZHIKKODE 06:15 06:20 2
9 TIRUR 07:18 07:20 2
10 SHORANUR JN 08:15 08:20 2
11 THRISUR 09:12 09:15 2
12 ALUVA 10:02 10:04 2
13 ERNAKULAM JN 10:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 10215 - MAO-ERS at following Railway Stations

ERNAKULAM, MADGAON JN,