Food delivery in 10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP MAO CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADGAON First 18:00 1 Order Meal
2 KARMALI 18:31 18:32 1
3 THIVIM 18:54 18:55 1
4 PERNEM 19:10 19:11 1
5 SAWANTWADI ROAD 19:36 19:37 1
6 KUDAL 20:09 20:10 1
7 SINDHUDURG 20:29 20:30 1
8 KANKAVLI 21:09 21:10 1
9 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 21:39 21:40 1
10 RAJAPUR ROAD 21:53 21:54 1
11 VILAVADE 22:10 22:11 1
12 RATNAGIRI 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
13 SANGMESHWAR 23:47 23:48 1
14 CHIPLUN 00:31 00:32 2
15 KHED 01:01 01:02 2
16 MANGAON 02:12 02:14 2
17 PANVEL 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
18 THANE 04:52 04:55 2
19 DADAR 05:17 05:20 2
20 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 05:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 10112 - KONKAN KANYA EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,