Food delivery in 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX CSMT MAO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 23:05 1
2 DADAR 23:17 23:20 1
3 THANE 23:40 23:45 1
4 PANVEL 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
5 MANGAON 02:38 02:39 2
6 KHED 03:38 03:39 2
7 CHIPLUN 04:04 04:05 2
8 SANGMESHWAR 04:50 04:51 2
9 RATNAGIRI 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
10 VILAVADE 06:09 06:10 2
11 RAJAPUR ROAD 06:25 06:26 2
12 VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:51 06:52 2
13 KANKAVLI 07:21 07:22 2
14 SINDHUDURG 07:37 07:38 2
15 KUDAL 07:54 07:55 2
16 SAWANTWADI ROAD 08:22 08:23 2
17 PERNEM 08:52 08:53 2
18 THIVIM 09:06 09:07 2
19 KARMALI 09:27 09:28 2
20 MADGAON 10:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,