Food delivery in 09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL KOTA NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 INDARGARH 21:59 22:00 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:26 22:28 1 Order Meal
4 GANGAPUR CITY 23:14 23:15 1 Order Meal
5 SHRI MAHABIRJI 23:39 23:40 1
6 HINDAUN CITY 23:50 23:51 1
7 BAYANA JN 00:20 00:21 2
8 BHARATPUR JN 00:49 00:50 2
9 MATHURA JN 01:44 01:46 2 Order Meal
10 FARIDABAD 03:36 03:38 2
11 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 09809 - KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,