Food delivery in 09762 SOG-SGNR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL SOG SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURATGARH JN First 20:05 1
2 BHAGWAN SAR 20:15 20:17 1
3 SAHUWALA 20:22 20:23 1
4 SARDARGARH 20:32 20:33 1
5 SARUPSAR JN 20:40 20:42 1
6 JAITSAR 20:47 20:49 1
7 BUGIA HALT 20:55 20:56 1
8 MASANIWALA 21:01 21:02 1
9 MOHAN NAGAR 21:10 21:18 1
10 RAI SINGH NAGAR 21:29 21:31 1
11 GAJSINGHPUR 21:44 21:46 1
12 ZORAWAR PURA HALT 21:56 21:57 1
13 SHRI KARANPUR 22:07 22:09 1
14 DALPAT SINGHPUR 22:19 22:20 1
15 KESRI SINGHPUR 22:30 22:32 1
16 PRITHWIRAJPUR 22:44 22:45 1
17 SHRI GANGANAGAR 23:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 09762 - SOG-SGNR SPL at following Railway Stations