Food delivery in 09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL UDZ JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 15:05 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 15:12 15:14 1
3 MAVLI JN 15:49 15:51 1
4 KAPASAN 16:20 16:21 1
5 CHANDERIYA 16:58 17:00 1
6 BHILWARA 17:35 17:38 1 Order Meal
7 BIJAINAGAR 18:34 18:36 1
8 NASIRABAD 19:09 19:11 1
9 AJMER 20:00 20:05 1 Order Meal
10 KISHANGARH 20:33 20:35 1
11 PHULERA JN 21:12 21:14 1
12 JAIPUR 22:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 09722 - UDZ JP SF SPL at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Bhilwara, JAIPUR ,