Food delivery in 09022 JAT BDTS SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
09022 JAT BDTS SPL JAT BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 02:55 03:00 2
4 LUDHIANA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 06:10 06:15 2 Order Meal
6 NEW DELHI 10:10 10:30 2 Order Meal
7 MATHURA JN 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
8 HINDAUN CITY 14:20 14:22 2
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:38 15:40 2 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 17:00 17:05 2 Order Meal
11 RATLAM JN 21:15 21:25 2 Order Meal
12 DAHOD 23:10 23:12 2
13 GODHRA JN 00:23 00:25 3
14 VADODARA JN 01:21 01:31 3 Order Meal
15 BHARUCH JN 02:18 02:20 3
16 SURAT 03:22 03:27 3 Order Meal
17 VAPI 04:36 04:43 3
18 BORIVALI 06:57 07:00 3 Order Meal
19 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 09022 - JAT BDTS SPL at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ambala Cant,