Food delivery in 08872 DURG-G PASS SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08872 DURG-G PASS SPL DURG G 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 21:30 1 Order Meal
2 RASMARA 21:37 21:38 1
3 MURHIPAR 21:44 21:46 1
4 PARMALKASA 21:53 21:54 1
5 RAJ NANDGAON 22:00 22:02 1
6 BAKAL 22:10 22:11 1
7 MUSRA 22:17 22:19 1
8 JATKANHAR 22:24 22:25 1
9 DONGARGARH 22:35 22:40 1
10 PANIAJOB 22:48 22:49 1
11 BORTALAO 22:58 22:59 1
12 DAREKASA 23:05 23:06 1
13 SALEKASA 23:18 23:20 1
14 DHANOLI 23:27 23:28 1
15 AMGAON 23:33 23:35 1
16 GUDMA 23:42 23:43 1
17 GONDIA JN 00:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
22:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08872 - DURG-G PASS SPL at following Railway Stations

Durg, Gondia,