Food delivery in 08798 RIG DURG SF SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08798 RIG DURG SF SPECIAL RIG DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAIGARH First 17:30 1
2 KHARSIA 17:54 17:56 1
3 SAKTI 18:08 18:09 1
4 BARADWAR 18:19 18:20 1
5 CHAMPA 18:30 18:32 1
6 JANJGIR NAILA 18:43 18:45 1
7 AKALTARA 18:57 18:59 1
8 BILASPUR JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
9 BHATAPARA 20:26 20:28 1
10 TILDA 20:46 20:48 1
11 RAIPUR JN 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
12 DURG 22:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08798 - RIG DURG SF SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Raipur,