Food delivery in 08797 DURG RIG SF SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08797 DURG RIG SF SPECIAL DURG RIG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 05:15 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 05:50 05:55 1 Order Meal
3 TILDA 06:30 06:32 1
4 BHATAPARA 06:50 06:52 1
5 BILASPUR JN 08:05 08:20 1 Order Meal
6 AKALTARA 08:47 08:49 1
7 JANJGIR NAILA 09:07 09:08 1
8 CHAMPA 09:18 09:20 1
9 BARADWAR 09:33 09:34 1
10 SAKTI 09:43 09:44 1
11 KHARSIA 09:55 09:57 1
12 RAIGARH 10:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08797 - DURG RIG SF SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

BILASPUR, Durg, Raipur,