Food delivery in 08574 TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08574 TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL TPTY VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 15:30 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 15:50 15:52 1 Order Meal
3 SRI KALAHASTI 16:15 16:17 1
4 GUDUR JN 17:30 17:32 1
5 NELLORE 18:00 18:02 1
6 ONGOLE 19:30 19:32 1
7 TENALI JN 21:20 21:22 1
8 NEW GUNTUR 22:20 22:22 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:10 23:30 1 Order Meal
10 ELURU 00:20 00:22 2
11 RAJAMUNDRY 02:12 02:14 2 Order Meal
12 SAMALKOT JN 02:53 02:55 2
13 ANAKAPALLE 05:23 05:25 2
14 DUVVADA 06:18 06:20 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 06:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08574 - TPTY-VSKP SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Rajamundry, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,