Food delivery in 08573 VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08573 VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL VSKP TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 22:55 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 23:30 23:32 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 23:45 23:47 1
4 SAMALKOT JN 01:18 01:20 2
5 RAJAMUNDRY 02:11 02:13 2 Order Meal
6 ELURU 03:34 03:36 2
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
8 NEW GUNTUR 06:10 06:12 2
9 TENALI JN 07:15 07:17 2
10 ONGOLE 08:28 08:30 2
11 NELLORE 10:25 10:27 2
12 GUDUR JN 11:20 11:22 2
13 SRI KALAHASTI 12:35 12:37 2
14 RENIGUNTA JN 13:00 13:02 2 Order Meal
15 TIRUPATI 13:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08573 - VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Rajamundry, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,