Food delivery in 08502 SC VSKP SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08502 SC VSKP SPECIAL SC VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 18:25 18:27 1 Order Meal
3 WARANGAL 18:43 18:45 1 Order Meal
4 KHAMMAM 20:23 20:25 1
5 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:25 22:55 1 Order Meal
6 ELURU 23:45 23:47 1
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM 00:20 00:22 2
8 RAJAMUNDRY 01:20 01:22 2 Order Meal
9 SAMALKOT JN 02:20 02:22 2
10 TUNI 03:05 03:07 2
11 ANAKAPALLE 04:00 04:02 2
12 DUVVADA 04:20 04:22 2
13 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08502 - SC VSKP SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Rajamundry, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,