Food delivery in 08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL VSKP SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 23:30 23:32 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 23:45 23:47 1
4 TUNI 00:30 00:32 2
5 SAMALKOT JN 01:18 01:20 2
6 RAJAMUNDRY 02:11 02:13 2
7 TADEPALLIGUDEM 02:48 02:50 2
8 ELURU 03:28 03:30 2
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
10 KHAMMAM 06:22 06:24 2
11 WARANGAL 07:55 07:57 2 Order Meal
12 KAZIPET JN 08:13 08:15 2 Order Meal
13 SECUNDERABAD JN 12:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08501 - VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, WARANGAL,