Food delivery in 08410 PURI ROU WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08410 PURI ROU WEEKLY SPL PURI ROU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 17:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:30 18:35 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 20:00 20:02 1 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 21:30 21:32 1
6 BHADRAKH 22:30 22:32 1
7 BALASORE 23:16 23:18 1
8 HIJILLI 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
9 TATANAGAR JN 03:00 03:05 2
10 CHAKRADHARPUR 04:05 04:10 2
11 ROURKELA 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08410 - PURI ROU WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI,