Food delivery in 08409 ROU PURI WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08409 ROU PURI WEEKLY SPL ROU PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ROURKELA First 22:00 1
2 CHAKRADHARPUR 23:25 23:30 1
3 TATANAGAR JN 00:25 00:30 2
4 HIJILLI 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
5 BALASORE 04:43 04:45 2
6 BHADRAKH 06:00 06:02 2
7 JAJPUR K ROAD 06:58 07:00 2
8 CUTTACK 08:00 08:02 2 Order Meal
9 BHUBANESWAR 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:20 09:25 2
11 PURI 10:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08409 - ROU PURI WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , HIJLI,