Food delivery in 08404 SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08404 SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL SRC PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SANTRAGACHI JN First 19:10 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 20:27 20:32 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 22:00 22:02 1
4 BHADRAKH 23:05 23:07 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 23:45 23:47 1
6 CUTTACK 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
7 BHUBANESWAR 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
8 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 01:55 2
9 PURI 04:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08404 - SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR,