Food delivery in 08094 VZR SHM SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08094 VZR SHM SPECIAL VZR SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHANJPUR First 06:15 1
2 BARIPADA 06:23 06:25 1
3 KRISHNA CH PURA 06:48 06:49 1
4 BETNOTI 07:05 07:15 1
5 JUGPURA P.H. 07:31 07:32 1
6 RUPSA JN 07:50 08:10 1
7 BASTA 08:21 08:34 1
8 JALESWAR 08:48 08:50 1
9 BELDA 09:13 09:15 1
10 KHARAGPUR JN 09:58 10:03 1 Order Meal
11 PANSKURA 10:44 10:45 1
12 SANTRAGACHI JN 12:00 12:05 1
13 SHALIMAR 12:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08094 - VZR SHM SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,