Food delivery in 08093 SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08093 SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL SHM VZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 17:35 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 17:46 17:48 1
3 PANSKURA 18:39 18:41 1
4 KHARAGPUR JN 19:27 19:32 1 Order Meal
5 BELDA 20:00 20:02 1
6 JALESWAR 20:26 20:28 1
7 BASTA 20:43 20:45 1
8 RUPSA JN 21:28 21:30 1
9 JUGPURA P.H. 21:45 21:46 1
10 BETNOTI 22:01 22:02 1
11 KRISHNA CH PURA 22:17 22:18 1
12 BARIPADA 22:41 22:42 1
13 BHANJPUR 22:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08093 - SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,