Food delivery in 08092 PURI VZR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08092 PURI VZR SPL PURI VZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 22:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:40 23:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 00:45 00:50 2 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 01:50 01:52 2
6 BHADRAKH 02:18 02:20 2
7 SORO 02:46 02:48 2
8 BALASORE 03:10 03:12 2
9 RUPSA JN 03:28 03:30 2
10 BETNOTI 04:00 04:02 2
11 BARIPADA 04:35 04:37 2
12 BHANJPUR 04:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08092 - PURI VZR SPL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,