Food delivery in 08091 VZR PURI SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08091 VZR PURI SPL VZR PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHANJPUR First 23:50 1
2 BARIPADA 23:59 00:01 2
3 BETNOTI 00:34 00:36 2
4 RUPSA JN 01:00 01:12 2
5 BALASORE 01:30 01:32 2
6 SORO 01:55 01:57 2
7 BHADRAKH 02:30 02:35 2
8 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:00 03:02 2
9 CUTTACK 04:00 04:05 2 Order Meal
10 BHUBANESWAR 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
11 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:05 05:10 2
12 PURI 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 08091 - VZR PURI SPL at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK ,