Food delivery in 08036 BLS - KGP MEMU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08036 BLS - KGP MEMU BLS KGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BALASORE First 15:20 1
2 TIKIRAPAL HALT 15:25 15:26 1
3 HALDIPADA 15:32 15:33 1
4 RUPSA JN 15:40 15:41 1
5 N MAYURBHANJ RD 15:47 15:48 1
6 BASTA 15:52 15:53 1
7 AMARDA ROAD 15:59 16:00 1
8 RAJGHAT HALT 16:05 16:06 1
9 JALESWAR 16:12 16:13 1
10 LAKSHANNATH RD 16:19 16:20 1
11 ANGUA 16:25 16:26 1
12 DANTAN 16:31 16:32 1
13 NIKURSINI 16:40 16:41 1
14 BELDA 16:48 16:49 1
15 BAKHRABAD 16:55 16:56 1
16 NARAYANGARH 17:06 17:07 1
17 BENAPUR 17:11 17:12 1
18 HIJILLI 17:19 17:20 1 Order Meal
19 KHARAGPUR JN 18:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08036 - BLS - KGP MEMU at following Railway Stations

HIJLI, KHARAGPUR,