Food delivery in 08035 BLS - KGP DEMU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
08035 BLS - KGP DEMU KGP BLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KHARAGPUR JN First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 HIJILLI 12:20 12:21 1 Order Meal
3 BENAPUR 12:27 12:28 1
4 NARAYANGARH 12:36 12:37 1
5 BAKHRABAD 12:42 12:43 1
6 BELDA 12:47 12:49 1
7 NIKURSINI 12:56 12:57 1
8 DANTAN 13:05 13:06 1
9 ANGUA 13:10 13:11 1
10 LAKSHANNATH RD 13:17 13:18 1
11 JALESWAR 13:24 13:25 1
12 RAJGHAT HALT 13:33 13:34 1
13 AMARDA ROAD 13:40 13:41 1
14 BASTA 13:47 13:48 1
15 N MAYURBHANJ RD 13:53 13:54 1
16 RUPSA JN 14:03 14:04 1
17 HALDIPADA 14:10 14:11 1
18 TIKIRAPAL HALT 14:17 14:18 1
19 BALASORE 15:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 08035 - BLS - KGP DEMU at following Railway Stations

HIJLI, KHARAGPUR,