Food delivery in 07618 PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07618 PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL PNVL NED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PANVEL First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 TALEGAON 18:19 18:20 1
3 CHINCHVAD 18:39 18:40 1
4 PUNE JN 19:45 19:50 1 Order Meal
5 DAUND JN 21:05 21:10 1 Order Meal
6 KURDUVADI 22:55 23:00 1
7 USMANABAD 00:42 00:45 2
8 LATUR 02:30 02:35 2
9 LATUR ROAD 03:20 03:40 2
10 PARLI VAIJNATH 05:40 06:05 2
11 PARBHANI JN 07:28 07:30 2
12 PURNA JN 08:05 08:10 2
13 NANDED 09:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 07618 - PNVL NED HOLIDAY SPL at following Railway Stations

Daund, Nanded , Panvel, Pune,