Food delivery in 07526 NBQ - NJP DEMU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07526 NBQ - NJP DEMU NBQ SGUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW BONGAIGAON First 05:00 1
2 DANGTAL 05:12 05:13 1
3 BASUGAON 05:20 05:21 1
4 SALAKATI 05:28 05:29 1
5 KOKRAJHAR 05:37 05:38 1
6 FAKIRAGRAM JN 06:03 06:05 1
7 SAPATGRAM 06:17 06:18 1
8 TIPKAI 06:33 06:34 1
9 MONGLAJHORA 06:46 06:47 1
10 BASBARI 07:00 07:01 1
11 MOTERJHAR 07:12 07:13 1
12 GOLAKGANJ JN 07:25 07:35 1
13 GAURIPUR 07:55 07:57 1
14 DHUBRI 08:20 08:30 1
15 AGOMONI 09:19 09:20 1
16 BIDYADABRI 09:29 09:30 1
17 BOXIRHAT 09:40 09:41 1
18 TUFANGANJ 09:50 09:51 1
19 MARADANGA 10:06 10:07 1
20 NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:30 10:35 1
21 CHAPAGURI 10:54 10:55 1
22 MATHABHANGA 11:09 11:10 1
23 NAYARHAT 11:24 11:25 1
24 NEW CHANGRABANDHA 11:53 11:54 1
25 BHOTEPATTI 12:07 12:08 1
26 MAYNAGURI ROAD 12:18 12:19 1
27 JALPAIGURI ROAD 12:50 12:51 1
28 RNINGR JLPAIGRI 13:03 13:04 1
29 BELAKOBA 13:30 13:31 1
30 AMBARI FALAKATA 13:45 13:46 1
31 NEW JALPAIGURI 14:30 14:40 1
32 SILIGURU TOWN 14:50 14:51 1
33 SILIGURI JN 15:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 07526 - NBQ - NJP DEMU at following Railway Stations