Food delivery in 07525 NJP - NBQ DEMU Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07525 NJP - NBQ DEMU SGUJ NBQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SILIGURI JN First 12:00 1
2 SILIGURU TOWN 12:05 12:06 1
3 NEW JALPAIGURI 12:20 12:30 1
4 AMBARI FALAKATA 12:44 12:45 1
5 BELAKOBA 12:54 12:55 1
6 RNINGR JLPAIGRI 13:04 13:05 1
7 JALPAIGURI ROAD 13:13 13:14 1
8 MAYNAGURI ROAD 13:30 13:31 1
9 BHOTEPATTI 13:40 13:41 1
10 NEW CHANGRABANDHA 13:50 13:51 1
11 NAYARHAT 14:19 14:20 1
12 MATHABHANGA 14:30 14:31 1
13 CHAPAGURI 14:45 14:46 1
14 NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:25 15:30 1
15 MARADANGA 15:46 15:47 1
16 TUFANGANJ 16:02 16:03 1
17 BOXIRHAT 16:13 16:14 1
18 BIDYADABRI 16:24 16:25 1
19 AGOMONI 16:34 16:35 1
20 GOLAKGANJ JN 16:53 16:55 1
21 GAURIPUR 17:15 17:17 1
22 DHUBRI 17:30 17:40 1
23 MOTERJHAR 18:35 18:36 1
24 BASBARI 18:46 18:47 1
25 MONGLAJHORA 19:00 19:01 1
26 TIPKAI 19:14 19:15 1
27 SAPATGRAM 19:30 19:31 1
28 FAKIRAGRAM JN 20:00 20:02 1
29 KOKRAJHAR 20:15 20:16 1
30 SALAKATI 20:27 20:28 1
31 BASUGAON 20:37 20:38 1
32 DANGTAL 20:45 20:46 1
33 NEW BONGAIGAON 21:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 07525 - NJP - NBQ DEMU at following Railway Stations