Food delivery in 07438 KCG-TATA HSPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07438 KCG-TATA HSPL KCG TATA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KACHEGUDA First 13:00 1
2 MALKAJGIRI 13:16 13:17 1
3 NALGONDA 15:08 15:10 1
4 MIRYALAGUDA 15:38 15:40 1
5 PIDUGURALLA 16:55 16:57 1
6 GUNTUR JN 18:20 18:25 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:15 19:35 1 Order Meal
8 ELURU 20:22 20:24 1
9 TADEPALLIGUDEM 20:45 20:47 1
10 RAJAMUNDRY 21:46 21:48 1
11 SAMALKOT JN 22:27 22:29 1
12 ANAKAPALLE 23:51 23:53 1
13 DUVVADA 01:00 01:02 2
14 VISAKHAPATNAM 01:30 01:50 2 Order Meal
15 VIZIANAGRAM JN 02:45 02:47 2
16 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 03:40 03:42 2
17 PALASA 04:40 04:42 2
18 BRAHMAPUR 05:35 05:37 2 Order Meal
19 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:15 08:25 2
20 BHUBANESWAR 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
21 CUTTACK 09:20 09:25 2 Order Meal
22 SUKINDA ROAD 11:15 11:17 2
23 KENDUJHAR 13:20 13:25 2
24 JAROLI 15:00 15:02 2
25 BANSPANI 15:08 15:10 2
26 DANGOAPOSI 15:48 15:50 2
27 CHAIBASA 17:58 18:00 2
28 TATANAGAR JN 19:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 07438 - KCG-TATA HSPL at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Visakhapatnam,