Food delivery in 07418 NSL-TPTY HSP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07418 NSL-TPTY HSP NSL TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARSOL First 22:00 1
2 AURANGABAD 23:23 23:28 1 Order Meal
3 JALNA 00:30 00:32 2
4 PARTUR 01:02 01:03 2
5 SELU 01:21 01:22 2
6 MANWATH ROAD 01:39 01:40 2
7 PARBHANI JN 02:30 02:50 2
8 GANGAKHER 03:35 03:36 2
9 PARLI VAIJNATH 04:20 04:40 2
10 PANGAON 05:18 05:20 2
11 LATUR ROAD 05:50 05:52 2
12 UDGIR 06:43 06:45 2
13 BHALKI 07:33 07:35 2
14 BIDAR 08:25 08:30 2
15 ZAHIRABAD 09:05 09:07 2
16 VIKARABAD JN 10:15 10:20 2
17 SHANKARPALLI 10:45 10:47 2
18 LINGAMPALLI 11:10 11:12 2
19 BEGAMPET 11:30 11:32 2
20 SECUNDERABAD JN 11:55 12:05 2 Order Meal
21 CHARLAPALLI 12:28 12:30 2
22 NALGONDA 14:35 14:36 2
23 MIRYALAGUDA 15:10 15:11 2
24 NADIKODE 16:00 16:01 2
25 PIDUGURALLA 16:25 16:26 2
26 SATTENAPALLE 17:00 17:01 2
27 GUNTUR JN 18:30 18:50 2
28 TENALI JN 19:38 19:40 2
29 ONGOLE 21:40 21:42 2
30 NELLORE 23:00 23:02 2
31 GUDUR JN 00:30 00:32 3
32 RENIGUNTA JN 02:40 02:42 3 Order Meal
33 TIRUPATI 04:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 07418 - NSL-TPTY HSP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati,