Food delivery in 07417 TPTY-NSL HSP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07417 TPTY-NSL HSP TPTY NSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 07:30 1 Order Meal
2 RENIGUNTA JN 07:48 07:50 1 Order Meal
3 GUDUR JN 09:18 09:20 1
4 NELLORE 09:48 09:50 1
5 ONGOLE 11:18 11:20 1
6 TENALI JN 12:41 12:43 1
7 GUNTUR JN 13:15 13:50 1
8 SATTENAPALLE 14:45 14:46 1
9 PIDUGURALLA 15:15 15:16 1
10 NADIKODE 15:40 15:41 1
11 MIRYALAGUDA 16:18 16:19 1
12 NALGONDA 16:50 16:51 1
13 CHARLAPALLI 19:58 20:00 1
14 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:15 20:25 1 Order Meal
15 BEGAMPET 20:33 20:35 1
16 LINGAMPALLI 20:53 20:55 1
17 SHANKARPALLI 21:08 21:10 1
18 VIKARABAD JN 21:38 21:40 1
19 ZAHIRABAD 22:45 22:47 1
20 BIDAR 23:30 23:35 1
21 BHALKI 00:13 00:15 2
22 UDGIR 01:10 01:12 2
23 LATUR ROAD 01:58 02:00 2
24 PANGAON 02:38 02:40 2
25 PARLI VAIJNATH 04:00 04:20 2
26 GANGAKHER 04:42 04:43 2
27 PARBHANI JN 05:30 05:50 2
28 MANWATH ROAD 06:29 06:35 2
29 SELU 06:47 06:48 2
30 PARTUR 07:04 07:05 2
31 JALNA 07:40 07:42 2
32 AURANGABAD 09:20 09:40 2 Order Meal
33 NAGARSOL 11:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:41
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 07417 - TPTY-NSL HSP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, Renigunta, Secunderabad, Tirupati,