Food delivery in 07211 CCT-QLN Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
07211 CCT-QLN CCT QLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAKINADA TOWN First 23:50 1
2 SAMALKOT JN 00:15 00:17 2
3 RAJAMUNDRY 01:05 01:07 2
4 NIDADAVOLU JN 01:30 01:32 2
5 TADEPALLIGUDEM 02:00 02:02 2
6 ELURU 02:33 02:35 2
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
8 TENALI JN 04:43 04:45 2
9 NIDUBROLU 05:03 05:05 2
10 BAPATLA 05:36 05:38 2
11 CHIRALA 05:52 05:54 2
12 ONGOLE 06:58 07:00 2
13 KAVALI 07:40 07:42 2
14 NELLORE 08:38 08:40 2
15 GUDUR JN 10:25 10:27 2
16 VENKATAGIRI 11:00 11:02 2
17 SRI KALAHASTI 11:25 11:27 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN 13:00 13:20 2 Order Meal
19 TIRUTTANI 14:13 14:15 2
20 KATPADI JN 15:23 15:25 2
21 VANIYAMBADI 16:13 16:15 2
22 JOLARPETTAI 16:40 16:45 2
23 SALEM JN 18:20 18:25 2
24 ERODE JN 19:25 19:50 2 Order Meal
25 TIRUPPUR 20:33 20:35 2
26 COIMBATORE JN 21:25 21:30 2 Order Meal
27 PALAKKAD 22:50 22:55 2
28 THRISUR 00:33 00:35 3
29 ALUVA 01:23 01:25 3
30 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:00 02:05 3
31 KOTTAYAM 03:35 03:40 3
32 TIRUVALLA 04:28 04:30 3
33 CHENGANNUR 04:40 04:45 3
34 MAVELIKARA 04:58 05:00 3
35 KAYANKULAM 05:13 05:15 3
36 KOLLAM JN 06:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 07211 - CCT-QLN at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Renigunta,