Food delivery in 06770 PLNI PGTN PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06770 PLNI PGTN PASSR SPL PLNI PGTN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PALANI First 19:25 1
2 PUSHPATTUR 19:40 19:41 1
3 MAIVADI ROAD 19:58 19:59 1
4 UDUMALAIPPETTAI 20:08 20:10 1
5 GOMANGALAM 20:24 20:25 1
6 POLLACHI JN 21:00 21:05 1
7 MINATCHIPURAM 21:19 21:20 1
8 MUTHALAMADA 21:29 21:30 1
9 KOLLENGODE 21:39 21:40 1
10 PUDUNAGARAM 21:54 21:55 1
11 PALGHAT TOWN 22:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06770 - PLNI PGTN PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations