Food delivery in 06769 PGTN PLNI PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06769 PGTN PLNI PASSR SPL PGTN PLNI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PALGHAT TOWN First 04:50 1
2 PUDUNAGARAM 05:01 05:02 1
3 KOLLENGODE 05:19 05:20 1
4 MUTHALAMADA 05:29 05:30 1
5 MINATCHIPURAM 05:39 05:40 1
6 POLLACHI JN 06:10 06:15 1
7 GOMANGALAM 06:30 06:31 1
8 UDUMALAIPPETTAI 06:45 06:47 1
9 MAIVADI ROAD 06:57 06:58 1
10 PUSHPATTUR 07:14 07:15 1
11 PALANI 07:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06769 - PGTN PLNI PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations