Food delivery in 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL AFK PVRD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANGAMALI First 17:35 1
2 CHOVVARA 17:40 17:41 1
3 ALUVA 17:47 17:48 1
4 KALAMASSERI 17:56 17:57 1
5 IDAPPALLI 18:05 18:06 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN 18:14 18:40 1
7 TRIPUNITURA 18:56 18:57 1
8 KURIKAD 19:02 19:03 1
9 MULANTURUTTI 19:09 19:10 1
10 KANJIRAMITTAM 19:15 19:16 1
11 PIRAVAM ROAD 19:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06737 - AFK PVRD PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations