Food delivery in 06732 PVRD AFK PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06732 PVRD AFK PASSR SPL PVRD AFK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PIRAVAM ROAD First 07:15 1
2 KANJIRAMITTAM 07:20 07:21 1
3 MULANTURUTTI 07:26 07:27 1
4 KURIKAD 07:32 07:33 1
5 TRIPUNITURA 07:39 07:40 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN 08:02 08:05 1
7 IDAPPALLI 08:13 08:14 1
8 KALAMASSERI 08:21 08:22 1
9 ALUVA 08:30 08:31 1
10 CHOVVARA 08:36 08:37 1
11 ANGAMALI 09:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06732 - PVRD AFK PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations