Food delivery in 06709 CBE-PLNI PASS SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06709 CBE-PLNI PASS SPL CBE PLNI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 13:45 1 Order Meal
2 PODANUR JN 13:58 13:59 1
3 KINATTUKKADAVU 14:28 14:29 1
4 POLLACHI JN 15:03 15:05 1
5 GOMANGALAM 15:23 15:24 1
6 UDUMALAIPPETTAI 15:38 15:39 1
7 MAIVADI ROAD 15:52 15:53 1
8 PUSHPATTUR 16:08 16:09 1
9 PALANI 16:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06709 - CBE-PLNI PASS SPL at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE,