Food delivery in 06607 CAN KGQ PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06607 CAN KGQ PASSR SPL CAN KGQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANNUR First 04:15 1
2 VALAPATTANAM 04:23 04:24 1
3 PAPPINISSERI 04:28 04:29 1
4 KANNAPURAM 04:36 04:37 1
5 PAYANGADI 04:41 04:42 1
6 PAYYANUR 04:53 04:54 1
7 TRIKARPUR 05:00 05:01 1
8 CHARVATTUR 05:07 05:08 1
9 NILESHWAR 05:17 05:18 1
10 KANHANGAD 05:29 05:30 1
11 KOTIKULAM 05:39 05:40 1
12 KASARAGOD 06:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06607 - CAN KGQ PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations