Food delivery in 06606 KGQ CAN PASSR SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06606 KGQ CAN PASSR SPL KGQ CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KASARAGOD First 18:55 1
2 KOTIKULAM 19:05 19:06 1
3 KANHANGAD 19:16 19:17 1
4 NILESHWAR 19:28 19:29 1
5 CHARVATTUR 19:38 19:39 1
6 TRIKARPUR 19:46 19:47 1
7 PAYYANUR 19:54 19:55 1
8 PAYANGADI 20:07 20:08 1
9 KANNAPURAM 20:17 20:18 1
10 PAPPINISSERI 20:24 20:25 1
11 VALAPATTANAM 20:34 20:35 1
12 KANNUR 20:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06606 - KGQ CAN PASSR SPL at following Railway Stations