Food delivery in 06336 KCVL GHY SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06336 KCVL GHY SPL KCVL GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 12:00 1
2 KOLLAM JN 12:50 12:55 1
3 KAYANKULAM 13:31 13:33 1
4 CHENGANNUR 13:53 13:55 1
5 TIRUVALLA 14:03 14:05 1
6 KOTTAYAM 14:30 14:35 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 16:10 16:15 1
8 ALUVA 16:35 16:37 1
9 THRISUR 17:27 17:30 1
10 PALAKKAD 19:30 19:35 1
11 PODANUR JN 20:40 20:42 1
12 TIRUPPUR 21:23 21:25 1
13 ERODE JN 22:10 22:20 1 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 23:15 23:20 1
15 JOLARPETTAI 01:15 01:20 2
16 KATPADI JN 02:43 02:45 2
17 ARAKKONAM 03:38 03:40 2
18 PERAMBUR 04:35 04:45 2
19 GUDUR JN 08:15 08:17 2
20 NELLORE 08:41 08:43 2
21 ONGOLE 10:24 10:26 2
22 TENALI JN 12:18 12:20 2
23 NEW GUNTUR 13:05 13:07 2
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:30 14:45 2 Order Meal
25 ELURU 15:40 15:42 2
26 RAJAMUNDRY 17:20 17:22 2
27 DUVVADA 20:03 20:05 2
28 VISAKHAPATNAM 20:35 20:55 2 Order Meal
29 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:55 21:57 2
30 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 22:53 22:55 2
31 PALASA 23:53 23:55 2
32 BRAHMAPUR 00:50 00:52 3 Order Meal
33 KHURDA ROAD JN 02:50 03:00 3
34 BHUBANESWAR 03:20 03:25 3 Order Meal
35 CUTTACK 04:00 04:02 3 Order Meal
36 BHADRAKH 06:08 06:10 3
37 BALASORE 06:52 06:54 3
38 HIJILLI 08:20 08:25 3 Order Meal
39 MIDNAPORE 09:28 09:38 3
40 BANKURA 10:45 10:50 3
41 ADRA JN 11:30 11:45 3
42 ASANSOL JN 13:00 13:10 3 Order Meal
43 DURGAPUR 13:40 14:05 3
44 RAMPUR HAT 17:41 17:43 3
45 MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:15 3 Order Meal
46 BARSOI JN 21:23 21:26 3
47 KISHANGANJ 22:18 22:20 3
48 NEW JALPAIGURI 23:50 00:10 3
49 DHUPGURI 01:10 01:12 4
50 NEW COOCH BEHAR 02:20 02:22 4
51 NEW ALIPURDUAR 02:45 02:49 4
52 KOKRAJHAR 03:45 03:47 4
53 NEW BONGAIGAON 04:30 04:35 4
54 GOAL PARA TOWN 05:20 05:22 4
55 KAMAKHYA 08:23 08:25 4
56 GUWAHATI 08:45 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:54
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:49
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 06336 - KCVL GHY SPL at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Erode Junction, HIJLI, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,