Food delivery in 06335 GHY KCVL SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06335 GHY KCVL SPL GHY KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 23:25 1
2 KAMAKHYA 23:40 23:42 1
3 GOAL PARA TOWN 01:15 01:17 2
4 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:45 02:50 2
5 KOKRAJHAR 03:18 03:20 2
6 NEW ALIPURDUAR 04:25 04:27 2
7 NEW COOCH BEHAR 05:00 05:02 2
8 DHUPGURI 06:20 06:22 2
9 NEW JALPAIGURI 08:25 08:40 2
10 KISHANGANJ 09:45 09:47 2
11 BARSOI JN 10:43 10:45 2
12 MALDA TOWN 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
13 RAMPUR HAT 15:11 15:13 2
14 DURGAPUR 18:05 18:40 2
15 ASANSOL JN 19:40 19:50 2 Order Meal
16 ADRA JN 20:50 20:55 2
17 BANKURA 21:25 21:30 2
18 MIDNAPORE 23:05 23:07 2
19 HIJILLI 23:50 23:55 2 Order Meal
20 BALASORE 01:30 01:32 3
21 BHADRAKH 02:30 02:32 3
22 CUTTACK 04:40 04:42 3 Order Meal
23 BHUBANESWAR 05:30 05:40 3 Order Meal
24 KHURDA ROAD JN 06:10 06:20 3
25 BRAHMAPUR 08:15 08:17 3 Order Meal
26 PALASA 10:00 10:02 3
27 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:00 11:02 3
28 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:15 12:17 3
29 VISAKHAPATNAM 13:20 13:40 3 Order Meal
30 DUVVADA 14:10 14:12 3
31 SAMALKOT JN 15:55 15:57 3
32 RAJAMUNDRY 16:45 16:47 3
33 ELURU 17:58 18:00 3
34 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:50 20:05 3 Order Meal
35 NEW GUNTUR 20:55 20:57 3
36 TENALI JN 21:35 21:37 3
37 ONGOLE 23:10 23:12 3
38 NELLORE 00:50 00:52 4
39 GUDUR JN 02:05 02:07 4
40 PERAMBUR 04:20 04:30 4
41 ARAKKONAM 05:53 05:55 4
42 KATPADI JN 06:50 06:55 4
43 JOLARPETTAI 08:25 08:30 4
44 SALEM JN 09:50 09:55 4
45 ERODE JN 11:10 11:20 4 Order Meal
46 TIRUPPUR 12:03 12:05 4
47 PODANUR JN 12:58 13:00 4
48 PALAKKAD 14:05 14:10 4
49 THRISUR 16:17 16:20 4
50 ALUVA 17:07 17:10 4
51 ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:45 17:50 4
52 KOTTAYAM 19:00 19:05 4
53 TIRUVALLA 19:33 19:35 4
54 CHENGANNUR 19:48 19:50 4
55 KAYANKULAM 20:18 20:20 4
56 KOLLAM JN 21:05 21:10 4
57 KOCHUVELI 22:30 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 06335 - GHY KCVL SPL at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Erode Junction, HIJLI, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,