Food delivery in 06052 QLN MS SF SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06052 QLN MS SF SPL QLN MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLLAM JN First 21:15 1
2 KAYANKULAM 21:48 21:50 1
3 CHENGANNUR 22:15 22:17 1
4 TIRUVALLA 22:25 22:27 1
5 KOTTAYAM 22:47 22:50 1
6 ERNAKULAM TOWN 00:20 00:25 2
7 ALUVA 00:50 00:52 2
8 THRISUR 01:37 01:40 2
9 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
10 PODANUR JN 04:51 04:53 2
11 TIRUPPUR 05:38 05:40 2
12 ERODE JN 06:30 06:45 2 Order Meal
13 SALEM JN 07:35 07:40 2
14 JOLARPETTAI 09:28 09:30 2
15 KATPADI JN 10:38 10:40 2
16 ARAKKONAM 11:33 11:35 2
17 PERAMBUR 12:23 12:25 2
18 CHENNAI EGMORE 13:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06052 - QLN MS SF SPL at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,