Food delivery in 06051 MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06051 MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP MAS QLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 19:32 19:34 1
3 KATPADI JN 20:25 20:27 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 21:47 21:52 1
5 SALEM JN 23:30 23:32 1
6 ERODE JN 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
7 TIRUPPUR 01:22 01:24 2
8 COIMBATORE JN 02:19 02:24 2 Order Meal
9 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
10 THRISUR 05:18 05:20 2
11 ALUVA 06:23 06:25 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN 07:15 07:20 2
13 KOTTAYAM 08:28 08:30 2
14 CHANGANASERI 09:04 09:10 2
15 TIRUVALLA 09:26 09:28 2
16 CHENGANNUR 09:38 09:40 2
17 MAVELIKARA 09:56 09:58 2
18 KAYANKULAM 10:10 10:12 2
19 KOLLAM JN 11:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06051 - MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,