Food delivery in 06050 QLN-MS SPL FARE Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06050 QLN-MS SPL FARE QLN MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLLAM JN First 13:00 1
2 KAYANKULAM 13:38 13:40 1
3 MAVELIKARA 13:49 13:51 1
4 CHENGANNUR 13:58 14:00 1
5 TIRUVALLA 14:10 14:11 1
6 CHANGANASERI 14:20 14:21 1
7 KOTTAYAM 14:46 14:51 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 16:10 16:15 1
9 ALUVA 16:35 16:37 1
10 THRISUR 17:24 17:27 1
11 PALAKKAD 19:54 19:59 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 22:07 22:09 1
14 ERODE JN 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 23:50 23:55 1
16 JOLARPETTAI 01:40 01:42 2
17 KATPADI JN 02:55 02:57 2
18 ARAKKONAM 03:53 03:55 2
19 PERAMBUR 04:48 04:50 2
20 CHENNAI EGMORE 05:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06050 - QLN-MS SPL FARE at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,