Food delivery in 06049 MS-QLN SPL FARE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06049 MS-QLN SPL FARE EXP MS QLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 16:26 16:28 1
3 KATPADI JN 17:15 17:17 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 18:30 18:32 1
5 SALEM JN 20:00 20:05 1
6 ERODE JN 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
7 TIRUPPUR 21:50 21:52 1
8 COIMBATORE JN 22:50 22:55 1 Order Meal
9 PALAKKAD 00:05 00:10 2
10 THRISUR 01:20 01:23 2
11 ALUVA 02:20 02:22 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:45 02:50 2
13 KOTTAYAM 03:55 03:58 2
14 CHANGANASERI 04:14 04:15 2
15 TIRUVALLA 04:24 04:25 2
16 CHENGANNUR 04:33 04:35 2
17 MAVELIKARA 04:47 04:49 2
18 KAYANKULAM 05:04 05:06 2
19 KOLLAM JN 05:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06049 - MS-QLN SPL FARE EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,