Food delivery in 06046 QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06046 QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP QLN MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLLAM JN First 14:45 1
2 KAYANKULAM 15:25 15:27 1
3 MAVELIKARA 15:36 15:38 1
4 CHENGANNUR 15:48 15:50 1
5 TIRUVALLA 16:00 16:02 1
6 KOTTAYAM 16:45 16:48 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 19:00 19:05 1
8 ALUVA 19:25 19:27 1
9 THRISUR 20:14 20:17 1
10 PALAKKAD 21:52 21:57 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 23:25 23:30 1 Order Meal
12 TIRUPPUR 00:14 00:16 2
13 ERODE JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 02:05 02:10 2
15 JOLARPETTAI 04:20 04:22 2
16 KATPADI JN 06:08 06:10 2
17 ARAKKONAM 07:08 07:10 2
18 PERAMBUR 08:08 08:10 2
19 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06046 - QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,