Food delivery in 06045 MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06045 MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP MAS QLN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 12:30 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 13:45 13:47 1
3 KATPADI JN 14:45 14:47 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 15:50 15:52 1
5 SALEM JN 18:05 18:10 1
6 ERODE JN 19:10 19:15 1 Order Meal
7 TIRUPPUR 20:00 20:02 1
8 COIMBATORE JN 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
9 PALAKKAD 22:30 22:35 1
10 THRISUR 00:35 00:40 2
11 ALUVA 01:48 01:50 2
12 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:30 02:35 2
13 KOTTAYAM 03:40 03:42 2
14 TIRUVALLA 03:54 03:56 2
15 CHENGANNUR 04:08 04:10 2
16 MAVELIKARA 04:38 04:40 2
17 KAYANKULAM 05:48 05:50 2
18 KOLLAM JN 07:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06045 - MAS-QLN SPECIAL FARE EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,