Food delivery in 06042 QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06042 QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EX QLN MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLLAM JN First 16:15 1
2 KAYANKULAM 17:00 17:02 1
3 MAVELIKARA 17:08 17:10 1
4 CHENGANNUR 17:20 17:22 1
5 TIRUVALLA 17:30 17:32 1
6 CHANGANASERI 17:38 17:40 1
7 KOTTAYAM 18:00 18:02 1
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN 19:45 19:50 1
9 ALUVA 20:15 20:17 1
10 THRISUR 21:50 21:52 1
11 PALAKKAD 23:20 23:25 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 01:23 01:28 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 02:14 02:16 2
14 ERODE JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 04:00 04:05 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 05:18 05:20 2
17 KATPADI JN 06:13 06:15 2
18 ARAKKONAM 07:03 07:05 2
19 PERAMBUR 08:03 08:05 2
20 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 06042 - QLN-MAS SPECIAL FARE EX at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,