Food delivery in 06028 ED MS SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06028 ED MS SPL ED MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERODE JN First 04:45 1 Order Meal
2 SANKARIDRUG 05:08 05:10 1
3 SALEM JN 05:45 06:10 1
4 SALEM TOWN 06:28 06:30 1
5 ATTUR 07:18 07:20 1
6 CHINNA SALEM 07:43 07:45 1
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN 08:50 09:15 1
8 VILLUPURAM JN 10:05 10:20 1
9 MELMARUVATTUR 11:28 11:30 1
10 CHENGALPATTU 12:08 12:10 1
11 TAMBARAM 12:38 12:40 1
12 MAMBALAM 12:58 13:00 1
13 CHENNAI EGMORE 13:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06028 - ED MS SPL at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,