Food delivery in 06027 MS ED SPL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
06027 MS ED SPL MS ED 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 15:23 15:25 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 15:53 15:55 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 16:23 16:25 1
5 VILLUPURAM JN 17:30 17:40 1
6 VRIDHACHALAM JN 18:30 18:50 1
7 CHINNA SALEM 19:43 19:45 1
8 ATTUR 20:08 20:10 1
9 SALEM TOWN 20:58 21:00 1
10 SALEM JN 21:40 22:10 1
11 SANKARIDRUG 22:48 22:50 1
12 ERODE JN 23:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 06027 - MS ED SPL at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,